RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Petaluma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
you RUN the place
201 Fair St., Petaluma, California, 94952, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Forrest Shaffer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - California CIF NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships - North Coast Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 22nd 2010, 8:00am
Comments
California CIF NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships - North Coast Section
- May 22, 2010
CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Analy
Arcata
Cardinal Newman
Casa Grande
Del Norte
El Molino
Eureka
Fortuna
Healdsburg
Maria Carrillo
Marin Catholic
McKinleyville
Montgomery
Novato
Petaluma
Piner
Rancho Cotate
Redwood
San Marin
San Rafael
Santa Rosa
Sir Francis Drake
Sonoma Valley
Tamalpais
Terra Linda
Ukiah
Ursuline
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meehan, Evan
12
Novato
10.91w
+3.9
1
2
Kozel, Thomas
12
Healdsburg
10.96
+1.5
1
3
Zwerdling, Taylor
12
Fortuna
11.16w
+2.9
1
4
Keys, Kahlil
11
Casa Grande
11.20w
+2.9
1
5
Boyadjiev, Sava
12
Terra Linda
11.28
+1.5
1
6
Dumont, Bryson
12
Cardinal Newman
11.32w
+3.9
1
7
MacAusland, Ross
10
Sir Francis Drak
11.33w
+3.9
1
8
Farney, Jake
11
Novato
11.34
+1.5
1
9
Cervantes, Gerardo
10
Healdsburg
11.36w
+2.9
1
10
Nelson, Willis
11
Cardinal Newman
11.38w
+2.9
1
11
Kakitsuka, Brandon
11
Del Norte
11.40
+1.5
1
12
Eaken, Tristan
11
Rancho Cotate
11.42w
+3.9
1
13
Metten, Tyler
10
Petaluma
11.42w
+3.9
1
14
Oden, Javonie
11
Casa Grande
11.45
+1.5
1
15
Mc Candless, Ryan
11
Cardinal Newman
11.51w
+3.9
1
16
Moody, Tyler
12
Fortuna
11.53w
+3.9
1
17
Wilkinson, Bradly
11
Analy
11.61w
+2.9
1
18
Godwin, Garrett
11
McKinleyville
11.82w
+2.9
1
19
Burton, Tariq
9
Rancho Cotate
11.86w
+3.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kozel, Thomas
12
Healdsburg
21.74w
+4.6
1
2
Healy, Ryan
12
Redwood
21.82w
+4.3
1
3
Meehan, Evan
12
Novato
22.06w
+4.5
1
4
Kozel, Andrew
09
Healdsburg
22.31w
+4.3
1
5
Nunez, Bryan
10
Cardinal Newman
22.43w
+4.6
1
6
Zwerdling, Taylor
12
Fortuna
22.49w
+4.5
1
7
Keys, Kahlil
11
Casa Grande
22.73w
+4.5
1
8
Dhuyvetter, Aaron
11
Ukiah
22.80w
+4.3
1
9
Wilkinson, Bradly
11
Analy
22.92w
+4.6
1
10
Eaken, Tristan
11
Rancho Cotate
22.94w
+4.6
1
11
Farney, Jake
11
Novato
23.14w
+4.3
1
12
Kakitsuka, Brandon
11
Del Norte
23.16w
+4.3
1
13
Samandra, Trevor
11
Montgomery
23.16w
+4.6
1
14
Brantley-rios, Camren
11
Terra Linda
23.55w
+4.5
1
15
Walton, Sean
10
Terra Linda
23.82w
+4.3
1
16
Burton, Tariq
9
Rancho Cotate
24.25w
+4.5
1
17
Vaseniuc, Nick
11
Del Norte
24.40w
+4.6
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Healy, Ryan
12
Redwood
49.34
1
2
Nunez, Bryan
10
Cardinal Newman
50.49
1
3
Kozel, Andrew
09
Healdsburg
50.83
1
4
Tange, David
12
Petaluma
51.08
1
5
Walton, Sean
10
Terra Linda
51.37
1
6
Puccetti, Michael
11
Rancho Cotate
51.50
1
7
Garcia, Dantae
9
Maria Carrillo
52.06
1
8
Tamminen, Lucas
11
Analy
52.09
1
9
Samandra, Trevor
11
Montgomery
52.16
1
10
Castillo, Chance
11
McKinleyville
52.54
1
11
Nolan, Thomas
10
McKinleyville
52.67
1
12
Hoffmire, Nicholas
12
Marin Catholic
53.00
1
13
Tanguay, Atlas
11
Sir Francis Drak
53.71
1
14
Michelsen, Matt
12
Analy
54.80
1
15
Henderson, Kyle
12
Marin Catholic
55.20
1
16
Castillo, Miles
10
McKinleyville
56.46
1
17
Vaseniuc, Nick
11
Del Norte
57.86
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowdy, Hugh
12
Petaluma
1:58.86
1
2
Ehlenbach, Trevor
11
San Rafael
1:59.38
1
3
Olliver, Carroll
11
Sir Francis Drak
1:59.54
1
4
Llamas, Michael
11
Windsor
2:00.22
1
5
Connolly, Jimmy
11
Terra Linda
2:00.82
1
6
Harwood, Tyler
12
Casa Grande
2:00.88
1
7
Milechman, Daniel
11
Tamalpais
2:00.94
1
8
Tarango, Ben
11
Casa Grande
2:00.97
1
9
Rice, Tj
12
Fortuna
2:01.67
1
10
Alyas, Roman
11
Novato
2:02.21
1
11
Hauptman, Daniel
11
Maria Carrillo
2:02.53
1
12
Johnson, Phillip
12
Casa Grande
2:02.83
1
13
Warfel, Tommy
10
Redwood
2:03.71
1
14
Bernard, Clark
11
Petaluma
2:06.29
1
15
Mebrahtu, Zekaryas
10
Piner
2:08.51
1
16
Bartlett, Austin
11
Maria Carrillo
2:08.55
1
17
Sherpa, Tenzing
11
Santa Rosa
2:10.29
1
18
Taylor, Alexi
10
Cardinal Newman
2:10.87
1
19
Merrill, Jon
10
McKinleyville
2:11.42
1
20
Dorman, Johnny
11
Del Norte
2:18.76
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Erik
12
Novato
4:13.99
1
2
Byers, Reesey
12
Santa Rosa
4:17.03
1
3
Dowdy, Hugh
12
Petaluma
4:17.82
1
4
Milechman, Daniel
11
Tamalpais
4:18.45
1
5
Tarango, Ben
11
Casa Grande
4:22.43
1
6
Hauptman, Daniel
11
Maria Carrillo
4:23.75
1
7
Johnson, Phillip
12
Casa Grande
4:28.12
1
8
Harris, Dylan
11
San Rafael
4:30.27
1
9
Douglas, Ryan
09
Petaluma
4:30.94
1
10
Taylor, Alexi
10
Cardinal Newman
4:31.15
1
11
Ramirez, Armando
9
Maria Carrillo
4:34.05
1
12
Taylor, Matt
11
Santa Rosa
4:35.41
1
13
Hall, Spencer
12
Casa Grande
4:37.68
1
14
Zellman, Andrew
12
Ukiah
4:37.82
1
15
Harrell, Ryan
12
Healdsburg
4:40.35
1
16
Christensen, Owen
10
Fortuna
4:42.54
1
17
Macdonald, James
10
Tamalpais
4:42.77
1
18
Fuchs, David
Tamalpais
4:43.60
1
19
Bullock, Travis
11
McKinleyville
4:44.83
1
20
Coley, Tyler
11
McKinleyville
4:47.41
1
21
Alm, Clay
Redwood
4:48.64
1
22
Krupa, Jordan
Eureka
4:51.73
1
23
Davis, Daniel
11
McKinleyville
4:54.19
1
24
Bradley, Gabe
11
Del Norte
5:03.54
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Erik
12
Novato
9:19.26
1
2
Byers, Reesey
12
Santa Rosa
9:27.31
1
3
Luna, Luis
10
Piner
9:33.44
1
4
Greenstein, Gus
12
Maria Carrillo
9:36.41
1
5
Shaffer, Forrest
11
Petaluma
9:38.09
1
6
Ramirez, James
12
Maria Carrillo
9:40.14
1
7
Spector, Nicholas
12
Sonoma Valley
9:41.29
1
8
Hall, Spencer
12
Casa Grande
9:47.57
1
9
Harris, Dylan
11
San Rafael
9:51.83
1
10
Ramirez, Armando
9
Maria Carrillo
9:55.77
1
11
Poteracke, Kevin
09
Petaluma
9:56.26
1
12
Douglas, Ryan
09
Petaluma
10:03.74
1
13
Baker-robinson, Will
10
Sir Francis Drak
10:05.47
1
14
Barkovich, Emil
12
Tamalpais
10:07.02
1
15
O'connell, Robin
11
Eureka
10:17.98
1
16
King, Charlie
9
Cardinal Newman
10:19.44
1
17
Ryan, Kyle
9
Redwood
10:23.16
1
18
Coley, Tyler
11
McKinleyville
10:23.69
1
19
Klunk, Mark
11
Novato
10:25.00
1
20
Minnick, Austin
11
Casa Grande
10:40.69
1
21
Christensen, Owen
10
Fortuna
10:40.72
1
22
Cory, Oliver
11
Eureka
11:04.70
1
23
Bradley, Gabe
11
Del Norte
11:12.22
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Namnath, David
12
Terra Linda
14.93w
+3.5
1
2
Baker, Tyler
12
Maria Carrillo
15.37
+1.9
1
3
Alexandre, Christian
12
Del Norte
15.64w
+4.3
1
4
Hauser, Kyle
12
Santa Rosa
15.72w
+4.3
1
5
Lundquist, Adam
10
Casa Grande
16.05
+1.9
1
6
Hargitt, Nathaniel
12
Sonoma Valley
16.16w
+3.5
1
7
Eilers, Teigan
11
Fortuna
16.23w
+3.5
1
8
Friedman, Ben
11
San Marin
16.47w
+3.5
1
9
Odonnell, Aidan
11
Analy
16.49w
+4.3
1
10
Brown, Randall
11
Cardinal Newman
16.60
+1.9
1
11
Murray, Gus
10
Maria Carrillo
16.86w
+4.3
1
12
Heinz, Sterling
11
Rancho Cotate
16.96
+1.9
1
13
Shaha, Brady
10
Fortuna
17.11
+1.9
1
14
Giacomelli, Michael
12
Analy
17.15w
+3.5
1
15
Carver, Brad
12
Montgomery
17.34w
+4.3
1
16
Dorr, Jake
12
Analy
17.78
+1.9
1
17
Tran, Ellis
9
Terra Linda
17.83
+1.9
1
18
Crockett, Conner
10
Tamalpais
17.99
+1.9
1
19
Bognar, Sebastian
11
Petaluma
18.03w
+3.5
1
20
Teppen, Chris
11
Sir Francis Drak
18.07w
+4.3
1
21
Friedman, Dexter
10
Novato
18.42w
+4.3
1
22
Ross, Colton
9
Fortuna
18.75w
+3.5
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Namnath, David
12
Terra Linda
39.24
1
2
Baker, Tyler
12
Maria Carrillo
39.71
1
3
Dumont, Bryson
12
Cardinal Newman
41.19
1
4
Alexandre, Christian
12
Del Norte
41.24
1
5
Hauser, Kyle
12
Santa Rosa
41.76
1
6
Lundquist, Adam
10
Casa Grande
41.93
1
7
Kakitsuka, Brandon
11
Del Norte
42.53
1
8
Brown, Randall
11
Cardinal Newman
42.57
1
9
Hargitt, Nathaniel
12
Sonoma Valley
42.64
1
10
Giacomelli, Michael
12
Analy
42.71
1
11
Heinz, Sterling
11
Rancho Cotate
42.80
1
12
Lee, Nick
11
Novato
42.96
1
13
Godwin, Garrett
11
McKinleyville
42.98
1
14
Purugganan, Steve
10
Maria Carrillo
43.20
1
15
Musser, Ian
12
Sir Francis Drak
43.25
1
16
Dorr, Jake
12
Analy
43.87
1
17
Dziachan, Christian
12
Redwood
44.07
1
18
Shaha, Brady
10
Fortuna
44.14
1
19
Bognar, Sebastian
11
Petaluma
44.31
1
20
Tran, Ellis
9
Terra Linda
44.71
1
21
Headley, Jack
10
Novato
45.18
1
22
Lund, Andres
10
Petaluma
45.53
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumont
,
Nunez
,
Nelson
,
Mc Candl
Cardinal Newman
43.81
1
2
Cervante
,
Kozel
,
Kozel
,
Engelke
Healdsburg
43.88
1
3
Walton
,
Brantley
,
Boyadjie
,
Namnath
Terra Linda
43.95
1
4
Keys
,
Oden
,
Poarch
,
Scanlon
Casa Grande
44.50
1
5
Eilers
,
Rice
,
Moody
,
Zwerdlin
Fortuna
44.56
1
6
Hartwig
,
Wilson
,
Brown
,
Petrini
Marin Catholic
44.98
1
7
Mendoza
,
Samandra
,
Carver
,
Carrion
Montgomery
45.01
1
8
Liu
,
Templin
,
Keita
,
Hauser
Santa Rosa
45.02
1
9
Fish
,
Forman
,
Eaken
,
Martin
Rancho Cotate
45.14
1
10
Bojorque
,
Forbes
,
Segura
,
Dhuyvett
Ukiah
45.35
1
11
Wilkinso
,
Parker
,
Michelse
,
Hussey
Analy
45.35
1
12
Meng
,
Grace
,
Moran
,
Godwin
McKinleyville
45.72
1
13
Casias
,
Amandoli
,
Cameron
,
Mccarthy
Sonoma Valley
46.18
1
14
Perry
,
Macausla
,
Musser
,
Kuhr
Sir Francis Drak
46.43
1
15
Serrano
,
Ordonez
,
Villalob
,
Lamen
San Rafael
47.43
1
16
Carter
,
Rodrigue
,
Sanchez
,
Singh
Piner
47.99
1
--
Black
,
Kline
,
Farney
,
Meehan
Novato
DQ
1
--
Tange
,
Cox
,
Metten
,
Mello
Petaluma
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervante
,
Kozel
,
Kozel
,
Beltran
Healdsburg
3:30.45
1
2
Baker
,
Garcia
,
Orgish
,
Huebnar
Maria Carrillo
3:30.83
1
3
Walton
,
Brantley
,
Bailey
,
Namnath
Terra Linda
3:31.34
1
4
Dumont
,
Nunez
,
Nelson
,
Mc Candl
Cardinal Newman
3:31.81
1
5
Cox
,
Tange
,
Dowdy
,
Metten
Petaluma
3:31.92
1
6
Relay Team
Redwood
3:32.39
1
7
Tanguay
,
Olliver
,
Forest
,
Macausla
Sir Francis Drak
3:32.85
1
8
Fish
,
Forman
,
Jeppesen
,
Puccetti
Rancho Cotate
3:33.21
1
9
Bojorque
,
Forbes
,
Segura
,
Dhuyvett
Ukiah
3:35.88
1
10
Henderso
,
Raskowsk
,
Rupers
,
Hoffmire
Marin Catholic
3:36.16
1
11
Casias
,
Maggionc
,
Hyman
,
Hammett
Sonoma Valley
3:36.23
1
12
Jones
,
Dell Era
,
Zahler
,
Leiterma
Fortuna
3:36.99
1
13
Baysinge
,
Raras
,
Alyas
,
Somers
Novato
3:37.32
1
14
Castillo
,
Nolan
,
Legaspi
,
Castillo
McKinleyville
3:38.03
1
15
Samandra
,
Stewart
,
Zanetti
,
Mendoza
Montgomery
3:41.08
1
16
Kakitsuk
,
Alexandr
,
Vaseniuc
,
Standrin
Del Norte
3:41.52
1
17
Ordonez
,
Villalob
,
Lamen
,
Martinez
San Rafael
3:43.32
1
18
Hauser
,
Liu
,
Radke
,
Sherpa
Santa Rosa
3:47.76
1
19
Relay Team
Eureka
3:59.90
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggan, Kyle
12
Del Norte
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
2
Baker, Travis
11
Santa Rosa
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
3
Jennings, Roman
10
Petaluma
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
4
Bowers, Brett
12
Ukiah
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
5
Perrella, Sam
11
Redwood
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
6
Diaz, Christian
12
Maria Carrillo
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
7
Latchin, Steve
12
Novato
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
8
Walker, Arrow
12
McKinleyville
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
9
Durand, Chris
11
Maria Carrillo
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
10
Kassis, Sam
11
Casa Grande
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
11
Cornejo, Mauricio
11
Terra Linda
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
12
Mellinger, Raymond
11
Sonoma Valley
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
13
Prohoroff, Zachary
11
Sonoma Valley
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
14
Desoto, Devin
12
Rancho Cotate
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
15
Kristofors, Nick
10
San Marin
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
16
Randolph, Gary
11
Healdsburg
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
17
Mcclintock, Jake
12
Casa Grande
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
18
Ratto, Blake
12
Cardinal Newman
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
19
Farney, Jake
11
Novato
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
20
Gagliano, Stanley
10
McKinleyville
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
21
Goacher, John
12
Del Norte
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
22
Ho, Marvin
12
San Marin
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Travis
11
Santa Rosa
164-00
(49.99m)
1
2
Cornejo, Mauricio
11
Terra Linda
163-06
(49.83m)
1
3
Bowers, Brett
12
Ukiah
160-03
(48.84m)
1
4
Diaz, Christian
12
Maria Carrillo
158-10
(48.41m)
1
5
Lerner-ross, Dakota
12
El Molino
149-09
(45.64m)
1
6
Perrella, Sam
11
Redwood
147-11
(45.09m)
1
7
Randolph, Gary
11
Healdsburg
145-11
(44.48m)
1
8
Leon, Robert
12
Analy
141-08
(43.18m)
1
9
Desoto, Nick
10
Rancho Cotate
134-11
(41.12m)
1
10
Ho, Marvin
12
San Marin
134-00
(40.84m)
1
11
Sweeting, Jake
11
Maria Carrillo
133-04
(40.64m)
1
12
Walker, Arrow
12
McKinleyville
131-02
(39.98m)
1
13
Rosen, Nate
12
Analy
129-08
(39.52m)
1
14
Gagliano, Stanley
10
McKinleyville
127-01
(38.74m)
1
15
Goacher, John
12
Del Norte
126-09
(38.63m)
1
16
Mcclintock, Jake
12
Casa Grande
123-03
(37.57m)
1
17
Eggan, Kyle
12
Del Norte
118-07
(36.14m)
1
18
Barton, Cole
12
Novato
109-00
(33.22m)
1
19
Coster, Tyler
12
San Rafael
104-00
(31.70m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odonnell, Aidan
11
Analy
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
La Fevre-bert, Alex
12
Novato
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
3
Orgish, Noah
12
Maria Carrillo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
O'donnell, Kellan
12
Analy
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Tuck, Tyler
11
Petaluma
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Mendoza, Quentin
11
Montgomery
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Giannetto, Andrew
12
Cardinal Newman
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Poarch, Brycen
09
Casa Grande
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Sweeney, Kevin
12
Maria Carrillo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Bohn, Brendan
12
Windsor
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Bailey, Daniel
11
Terra Linda
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Flick, Dakota
12
Sir Francis Drak
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Carr, Dylan
10
Terra Linda
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Rupers, Ben
11
Marin Catholic
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Rathod, Kamran
10
Sir Francis Drak
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Herrmann, Patrick
12
Santa Rosa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Garcia, Ricky
10
Rancho Cotate
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Michael
11
Eureka
NH
(--)
1
--
Moody, Tyler
12
Fortuna
NH
(--)
1
--
Meng, Cameron
12
McKinleyville
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerinoni, Jordan
12
Analy
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyadjiev, Sava
12
Terra Linda
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
2
Guerinoni, Jordan
12
Analy
20-08.25
(6.31m)
nwi
1
3
Moran, Nick
10
McKinleyville
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
4
Kline, Robert
12
Novato
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
5
Cox, Danny
12
Petaluma
20-04.25
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
Bohn, Brendan
12
Windsor
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
7
Eilers, Teigan
11
Fortuna
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
8
Castillo, Chance
11
McKinleyville
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
10
Abrahams, Joel
11
Tamalpais
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
9
Healy, Matt
10
Redwood
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
11
Mello, Chris
10
Petaluma
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
12
Baird, Youjay
10
Fortuna
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
13
Baysinger, De'ondre
10
Novato
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
13
Poarch, Brycen
09
Casa Grande
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
15
Garcia, Dantae
9
Maria Carrillo
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
16
Black, Chris
12
Novato
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
17
Odonnell, Aidan
11
Analy
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
18
Morfin, Jesus
12
Santa Rosa
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
19
Kroh, Eric
11
Piner
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
20
Rubio, Adrian
11
Cardinal Newman
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
21
Meng, Cameron
12
McKinleyville
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyadjiev, Sava
12
Terra Linda
42-03.75
(12.90m)
nwi
1
2
Kline, Robert
12
Novato
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
3
Poarch, Brycen
09
Casa Grande
41-09.75
(12.74m)
nwi
1
4
Baysinger, De'ondre
10
Novato
41-01.75
(12.54m)
nwi
1
5
Sweeney, Kevin
12
Maria Carrillo
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
6
Moran, Nick
10
McKinleyville
39-08.25
(12.10m)
nwi
1
7
Bohn, Brendan
12
Windsor
39-06.75
(12.06m)
nwi
1
8
Odonnell, Aidan
11
Analy
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
9
Oden, Javonie
11
Casa Grande
39-05.75
(12.03m)
nwi
1
10
Orgish, Noah
12
Maria Carrillo
39-01.25
(11.92m)
nwi
1
11
Bojorquez, Oliver
11
Ukiah
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
12
Keita, Jakari
10
Santa Rosa
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
13
Deirossi, Joey
11
Maria Carrillo
38-05.75
(11.73m)
nwi
1
14
Standring, Mark
11
Del Norte
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
15
Abrahams, Joel
11
Tamalpais
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
16
Keyes, Forrest
Eureka
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
17
Giacomelli, Michael
12
Analy
37-10.25
(11.54m)
nwi
1
18
Black, Chris
12
Novato
37-09.25
(11.51m)
nwi
1
19
Mendoza, Quentin
11
Montgomery
37-08.75
(11.50m)
nwi
1
20
Tuck, Tyler
11
Petaluma
37-08.75
(11.50m)
nwi
1
21
Warfel, Tommy
10
Redwood
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Stewart, Charles
12
Marin Catholic
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Ayala, Rafael
12
Novato
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Church, Tanner
11
Fortuna
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Herrmann, Patrick
12
Santa Rosa
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Funnell, David
12
Tamalpais
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Lester, Max
12
Tamalpais
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Meng, Cameron
12
McKinleyville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Derutte, Joe
12
Cardinal Newman
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Hammett, Sean
12
Sonoma Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Toy, Jason
12
Redwood
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Rumm, Wesley
11
Novato
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Niles, Kevin
12
Maria Carrillo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Greinke, Daniel
12
Cardinal Newman
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Mancini, Quaid
12
Healdsburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Peil, Logan
12
Sonoma Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Standring, Mark
11
Del Norte
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Giacomelli, Michael
12
Analy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Cunningham, Patrick
10
Santa Rosa
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Juricich, Michael
12
Sonoma Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
20
Ross, Colton
9
Fortuna
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Baluyut, Miguel
12
Cardinal Newman
NH
(--)
1
--
Homen, Dillon
10
Fortuna
NH
(--)
1
--
Ziemer, Eric
09
Casa Grande
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcmillan, Lilla
10
Tamalpais
12.19
+0.4
1
2
Page, Alyssa
11
Montgomery
12.38w
+2.7
1
3
Beacham, Nicola
10
Casa Grande
12.70w
+2.7
1
4
Nelson, Ali
12
Ursuline
12.75w
+2.7
1
5
Dziachan, Mackensie
11
Redwood
12.84
+1.1
1
6
Smith, Ali
9
McKinleyville
12.86w
+2.7
1
7
Chalmers, Christen
11
Montgomery
12.97
+0.4
1
8
Williams, Krissy
10
Terra Linda
13.01
+1.1
1
9
Payne, Robin
09
Casa Grande
13.16w
+2.7
1
10
Rasmussen, Jessica
9
Tamalpais
13.25
+1.1
1
11
Goacher, Jennifer
10
Del Norte
13.28w
+2.7
1
12
Netherda, Erin
10
Maria Carrillo
13.28
+1.1
1
13
Osborn, Annie
10
Redwood
13.30
+0.4
1
14
Nichols, Denise
11
Casa Grande
13.37
+0.4
1
15
DEDRICK, JAMAECA
11
Maria Carrillo
13.43
+0.4
1
16
Savage, Brittany
12
San Marin
13.47w
+2.7
1
17
Lenny, Flynn
11
Healdsburg
13.50
+1.1
1
18
Hoffman, April
10
Rancho Cotate
13.80
+0.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcmillan, Lilla
10
Tamalpais
24.49w
+2.3
1
2
Page, Alyssa
11
Montgomery
25.30w
+5.5
1
3
Dziachan, Mackensie
11
Redwood
25.67w
+4.7
1
4
Beacham, Nicola
10
Casa Grande
26.14w
+2.3
1
5
Chalmers, Christen
11
Montgomery
26.38w
+4.7
1
6
Shepperd, Laurel
9
Maria Carrillo
26.43w
+4.7
1
7
Osborn, Annie
10
Redwood
26.62w
+5.5
1
8
Williams, Krissy
10
Terra Linda
26.66w
+2.3
1
10
Holden, Emily
11
Marin Catholic
26.73w
+4.7
1
9
DEDRICK, JAMAECA
11
Maria Carrillo
26.73w
+5.5
1
11
Smith, Ali
9
McKinleyville
27.00w
+5.5
1
12
Nelson, Ali
12
Ursuline
27.04w
+5.5
1
13
Goacher, Jennifer
10
Del Norte
27.08w
+4.7
1
14
Brothers, Jenny
10
Casa Grande
27.26w
+5.5
1
15
Sonnet, Alex
11
Sir Francis Drak
27.30w
+2.3
1
16
Scott, Sarah
12
El Molino
27.34w
+2.3
1
17
Rowe, Katelyin
9
Del Norte
27.81w
+2.3
1
18
Lenny, Flynn
11
Healdsburg
27.81w
+4.7
1
19
Remsen, Emily
9
Maria Carrillo
27.82w
+4.7
1
20
Schuster, Molly
11
Analy
27.83w
+4.7
1
21
Ruiz, Devyn
09
Healdsburg
28.21w
+2.3
1
22
Stilwell, Chantal
10
Del Norte
28.81w
+5.5
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtin, Cara
12
Maria Carrillo
59.85
1
2
Fritz, Zoe
12
Sir Francis Drak
1:00.88c
1
3
Scott, Sarah
12
El Molino
1:00.99c
1
4
HIRVONEN, HEIDI
11
Maria Carrillo
1:01.16c
1
5
Everidge, Ellen
12
Sonoma Valley
1:01.27c
1
6
Schuster, Molly
11
Analy
1:01.79c
1
7
Ward, Kaya
09
Analy
1:01.95c
1
8
Holden, Emily
11
Marin Catholic
1:02.13c
1
9
Howard, Joanne
11
Santa Rosa
1:03.00c
1
10
Dunbar, Katie
09
Petaluma
1:03.43c
1
11
Nakagawa, Mari
10
Sir Francis Drak
1:03.45c
1
12
Welter, Mary
11
San Marin
1:03.74c
1
13
Hersh, Amy
12
Tamalpais
1:03.96c
1
14
Chapman, Kellie
11
Ukiah
1:04.29c
1
15
Rowe, Katelyin
9
Del Norte
1:04.54c
1
16
Stilwell, Chantal
10
Del Norte
1:04.90c
1
17
Barnhart, Taylor
9
Fortuna
1:06.14c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eva, Luu
11
Casa Grande
2:21.87
1
2
Curtin, Lauren
12
Maria Carrillo
2:23.93
1
3
Madson, Courtney
11
Novato
2:24.30
1
4
Inman, Meredith
11
Healdsburg
2:24.33
1
5
Mcnulty, Erin
10
Arcata
2:24.96
1
6
Hutchins, Kathryn
12
Sir Francis Drak
2:25.09
1
7
Barragan, Maria
09
Healdsburg
2:25.25
1
8
Ratto, Dominique
12
Casa Grande
2:25.45
1
9
Dilillo, Ros
12
Santa Rosa
2:26.38
1
10
Rice, Kenzie
9
Fortuna
2:28.41
1
11
Aguilar, Jessica
9
Piner
2:29.31
1
12
Ritter, Anya
12
Arcata
2:29.54
1
13
Garza, Margie
12
Maria Carrillo
2:31.60
1
14
Woodworth, Nicole
11
Tamalpais
2:31.67
1
15
Tallerico, Natalie
10
Redwood
2:32.27
1
16
Goldfield, Emily
9
Montgomery
2:32.48
1
17
Welter, Mary
11
San Marin
2:33.20
1
18
Gordon, Sam
11
Healdsburg
2:33.45
1
19
Emily, Rozga
10
Santa Rosa
2:38.63
1
20
Emory, Samantha
10
Tamalpais
2:40.86
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jacque
12
Casa Grande
5:03.73
1
2
Curtin, Lauren
12
Maria Carrillo
5:10.63
1
3
Peirsol, Amber
10
Windsor
5:10.95
1
4
Kraus, Lauren
9
Maria Carrillo
5:12.08
1
5
Ratto, Dominique
12
Casa Grande
5:13.12
1
6
Devine, Theresa
12
Marin Catholic
5:15.72
1
7
Thigpen, Brynna
9
Maria Carrillo
5:17.64
1
8
Lane, Nicole
10
El Molino
5:19.60
1
9
Garza, Margie
12
Maria Carrillo
5:25.10
1
10
Cunningham, Erica
11
Ursuline
5:27.52
1
11
Killeen, Kathleen
10
Redwood
5:31.72
1
12
Gastineau, Zara
11
Del Norte
5:33.14
1
13
Stessman, Maddy
10
Petaluma
5:36.16
1
14
Saunders, Julia
11
Sir Francis Drak
5:36.79
1
15
Morelli, Erica
11
Terra Linda
5:37.74
1
16
Rozga, Suzi
12
Santa Rosa
5:38.71
1
17
Burton-tauzer, Ryley
10
Arcata
5:41.13
1
18
Ozard, Nochella
12
Fortuna
5:41.54
1
19
Rogers, Lindsay
11
Sir Francis Drak
5:44.43
1
20
Nieman, Kelsey
9
Novato
5:44.51
1
21
Carson, Imogene
11
Eureka
5:45.26
1
22
Emory, Samantha
10
Tamalpais
5:52.74
1
23
Honey, Francesca
10
Petaluma
6:01.20
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Devine, Theresa
12
Marin Catholic
11:11.77
1
2
Kraus, Lauren
9
Maria Carrillo
11:17.42
1
3
Lane, Nicole
10
El Molino
11:32.49
1
4
Schmitt, Caitlin
12
Redwood
11:54.58
1
5
Brooks, Kelly
11
Santa Rosa
11:58.49
1
6
Peirsol, Amber
10
Windsor
12:05.21
1
7
Falk, Taylor
11
Casa Grande
12:09.00
1
8
Hall, Chloe
09
Casa Grande
12:20.18
1
9
Creath, Lauren
12
Redwood
12:21.75
1
10
Nieman, Kelsey
9
Novato
12:23.43
1
11
Schalich, Kasey
12
Piner
12:28.64
1
12
Caruso, Selena
10
Sonoma Valley
12:32.73
1
13
Herbst, Eva
10
Santa Rosa
12:33.05
1
14
Kausen, Madison
12
Fortuna
12:34.15
1
15
Halverson, Jessica
10
Maria Carrillo
12:39.24
1
16
Hansen, Melissa
10
Rancho Cotate
12:58.32
1
17
Ulansey, Hannah
10
Eureka
13:02.42
1
18
Burton-tauzer, Ryley
10
Arcata
13:04.20
1
19
Kuljian, Olivia
10
Arcata
13:21.34
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Claire
12
Healdsburg
14.87w
+4.1
1
2
Flowerman, Camila
11
Sir Francis Drak
16.34w
+3.3
1
3
Cool, Kaliee
11
Analy
16.35w
+3.5
1
4
Hunt, Emily
12
Petaluma
16.57w
+3.5
1
5
Ahern, Nicole
12
Piner
16.74w
+3.3
1
6
Schalich, Jordan
12
Santa Rosa
16.90w
+3.5
1
7
Netherda, Erin
10
Maria Carrillo
17.08w
+4.1
1
8
Bruno, Tori
11
Santa Rosa
17.13w
+4.1
1
9
Savage, Brittany
12
San Marin
17.21w
+3.5
1
10
Chen, Jessica
12
Santa Rosa
17.44w
+3.3
1
11
Bond, Brittnie
12
Petaluma
17.60w
+3.3
1
12
Brauner, Hallie
10
Tamalpais
17.72w
+3.5
1
13
Wood-Wright, Emma
12
Sir Francis Drak
17.74w
+4.1
1
14
Morris, Ellie
9
Redwood
17.95w
+3.3
1
15
Chaviez, Sydney
9
Fortuna
18.04w
+4.1
1
16
Fugate, Nicole
11
Del Norte
18.12w
+3.5
1
17
Summers, Sarah
10
Sonoma Valley
18.31w
+4.1
1
18
Wicht, Katherine
9
Maria Carrillo
18.47w
+3.5
1
19
Card, Emma
9
Del Norte
18.70w
+3.3
1
--
Brockman, Kristina
Analy
FSw
+4.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Claire
12
Healdsburg
46.62
1
2
Daggs, Tichelle
12
Arcata
46.93
1
3
HIRVONEN, HEIDI
11
Maria Carrillo
47.03
1
4
Martin, Kirsten
10
Novato
48.51
1
5
Hunt, Emily
12
Petaluma
49.47
1
6
Cool, Kaliee
11
Analy
49.55
1
7
Bertsch, McKennan
11
Santa Rosa
49.75
1
8
Moretto, Barbara
10
Sir Francis Drak
49.90
1
9
Brauner, Hallie
10
Tamalpais
50.00
1
10
Flowerman, Camila
11
Sir Francis Drak
50.37
1
11
Inman, Hannah
10
Healdsburg
50.61
1
12
Morris, Ellie
9
Redwood
51.38
1
13
Summers, Sarah
10
Sonoma Valley
51.77
1
14
Wilson, Emily
11
Maria Carrillo
51.91
1
15
Bond, Brittnie
12
Petaluma
52.46
1
16
Fugate, Nicole
11
Del Norte
52.90
1
17
Chaviez, Sydney
9
Fortuna
54.39
1
18
Sealey, Kayla
10
Montgomery
54.51
1
19
Wicht, Katherine
9
Maria Carrillo
55.06
1
20
Daniels, Katlyin
12
Ursuline
55.08
1
21
Price, Abigail
10
Fortuna
57.41
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepperd
,
Russell
,
Dedrick
,
Netherda
Maria Carrillo
50.25
1
2
Relay Team
Tamalpais
50.99
1
3
Beacham
,
Brothers
,
Kubes
,
Nichols
Casa Grande
51.42
1
4
Relay Team
Redwood
51.45
1
5
Dunbar
,
Hunt
,
Gonzalez
,
Doll
Petaluma
51.45
1
6
Nakagawa
,
Flowerma
,
Fritz
,
Swezy
Sir Francis Drak
51.49
1
7
Page
,
Page
,
Chalmers
,
Chalmers
Montgomery
51.72
1
8
Arnold
,
Bingham
,
Lenny
,
Ruiz
Healdsburg
51.79
1
9
Guberman
,
Wuhlbrec
,
Howard
,
Ibrahim
Santa Rosa
51.96
1
10
Czerwonk
,
Martin
,
Metzger
,
Carlson
Novato
52.17
1
11
Molkenbu
,
Schuster
,
Ward
,
Cool
Analy
52.31
1
12
Cox
,
Ritter
,
Daggs
,
Mcnulty
Arcata
52.77
1
13
Brown
,
Rowe
,
Bruder
,
Goacher
Del Norte
52.98
1
14
Relay Team
El Molino
53.38
1
15
Shayhae
,
Price
,
Rice
,
Cahill
Fortuna
53.47
1
16
Mack
,
Mayfield
,
Brazil
,
Chapman
Ukiah
53.75
1
17
Nelson
,
Fenton
,
Bradley
,
Daniels
Ursuline
53.78
1
18
Jackson
,
Gammill
,
Ngo
,
Williams
Terra Linda
54.12
1
19
Block
,
Blount
,
Vance
,
Savage
San Marin
56.40
1
20
David
,
Banales
,
Glago
,
Lind
Sonoma Valley
56.45
1
--
Hoffman
,
Skinner
,
Hoch
,
Mehta
Rancho Cotate
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox
,
Ritter
,
Mcnulty
,
Daggs
Arcata
4:09.04
1
2
Curtin
,
Curtin
,
Shepperd
,
Hirvonen
Maria Carrillo
4:10.12
1
3
Dilillo
,
Rozga
,
Howard
,
Ibrahim
Santa Rosa
4:10.60
1
4
Swezy
,
Fritz
,
Nakagawa
,
Hutchins
Sir Francis Drak
4:15.47
1
5
Arnold
,
Barragan
,
Inman
,
Inman
Healdsburg
4:20.04
1
6
Dunbar
,
Parker
,
Farringt
,
Stessman
Petaluma
4:20.85
1
7
Brothers
,
Kubes
,
Luu
,
Taylor
Casa Grande
4:21.99
1
8
Ozard
,
Chaviez
,
Barnhart
,
Price
Fortuna
4:22.60
1
9
Everidge
,
Amador
,
Dwyer
,
Mcgee
Sonoma Valley
4:27.96
1
10
Relay Team
Tamalpais
4:28.22
1
11
Page
,
Chalmers
,
Harrison
,
Goldfiel
Montgomery
4:31.95
1
12
Mack
,
Mayfield
,
Brazil
,
Chapman
Ukiah
4:36.51
1
13
Goacher
,
Stilwell
,
Brown
,
Alexandr
Del Norte
4:39.80
1
14
Relay Team
Redwood
4:47.30
1
15
Hoffman
,
Skinner
,
Hoch
,
Filshie
Rancho Cotate
4:49.10
1
16
Blount
,
Kang
,
Welter
,
Arango
San Marin
4:54.72
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Elaine
11
Casa Grande
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
2
Sega, Hope
10
Rancho Cotate
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
3
Davis, Zoe
11
Sir Francis Drak
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
4
Brooks, Lindsay
11
Fortuna
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
5
Laney, Morgan
10
Del Norte
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
6
Gambrell, Cady
11
Fortuna
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
7
Durand, Kathleen
9
Maria Carrillo
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
8
Weber, Kaylee
11
Sir Francis Drak
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
9
Lontz, Stephanie
12
Maria Carrillo
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
9
Campbell, Iyana
9
Montgomery
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
9
Purcell, Julia
10
Redwood
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
12
Coyne, Lauren
12
San Marin
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
13
Bond, Brittnie
12
Petaluma
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
13
Moeller, Isobel
10
Ursuline
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
15
Tonascia, Lexi
9
Maria Carrillo
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
16
Macdonald, Marie
12
Novato
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
17
Timmons, Sierra
Eureka
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
18
Olvera, Shelby
10
Analy
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
19
Fanucchi, Jordan
11
Healdsburg
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
20
Flint, Julia
11
El Molino
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
21
Doll, Joanna
09
Petaluma
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
22
Wakefield, Breanna
10
Del Norte
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durand, Kathleen
9
Maria Carrillo
120-06
(36.73m)
1
2
Gambrell, Cady
11
Fortuna
109-11
(33.50m)
1
3
Weaver, Elaine
11
Casa Grande
109-04
(33.32m)
1
4
Noonan, Colleen
12
Santa Rosa
106-04
(32.41m)
1
5
Brooks, Lindsay
11
Fortuna
104-09
(31.93m)
1
6
Minolli, Ariana
12
Novato
102-11
(31.37m)
1
7
Davis, Zoe
11
Sir Francis Drak
102-03
(31.17m)
1
8
Sega, Hope
10
Rancho Cotate
96-10
(29.51m)
1
9
Macdonald, Marie
12
Novato
95-01
(28.98m)
1
10
Laney, Morgan
10
Del Norte
92-05
(28.17m)
1
11
Weber, Kaylee
11
Sir Francis Drak
91-05
(27.86m)
1
12
Stein, Kaitlin
10
Montgomery
90-09
(27.66m)
1
13
Coyne, Lauren
12
San Marin
89-07
(27.31m)
1
14
Pennypacker, Kelly
10
Sir Francis Drak
85-11
(26.19m)
1
15
Ramirez, Jazmine
12
Sonoma Valley
83-10
(25.55m)
1
16
Bisson, Bianca
12
Petaluma
83-07
(25.48m)
1
17
Troppy, Marisa
10
Santa Rosa
82-03
(25.07m)
1
18
Flint, Julia
11
El Molino
79-11
(24.36m)
1
19
Olvera, Shelby
10
Analy
74-10
(22.81m)
1
20
Wakefield, Breanna
10
Del Norte
70-00
(21.34m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuck, Courtney
09
Petaluma
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
McInnis, Luisa
11
Montgomery
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Krickl, Julia
12
Maria Carrillo
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Roberts, Paige
10
San Rafael
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Martin, Kirsten
10
Novato
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Brockman, Kristina
Analy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Brook, Devon
10
Windsor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Emery, Grace
12
Analy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Bertsch, McKennan
11
Santa Rosa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Shayhae, Jordy
12
Fortuna
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Mccay, Marissa
Eureka
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Chodora, Nicole
10
Santa Rosa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Schmul, Kristina
10
Maria Carrillo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Conway, Haley
12
Sir Francis Drak
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Cerini, Taylor
9
Maria Carrillo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Mcdonald, Kellie
10
McKinleyville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Bruder, Kylee
10
Del Norte
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Smith, Ali
9
McKinleyville
NH
(--)
1
--
Grieve, Kelly
Analy
NH
(--)
1
--
Card, Emma
9
Del Norte
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrar, Ariel
11
Redwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Klein, Shauna
10
Marin Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Stobo, Samantha
11
Marin Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepperd, Laurel
9
Maria Carrillo
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
2
Everidge, Ellen
12
Sonoma Valley
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
3
Ruiz, Devyn
09
Healdsburg
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
Metzger, Kylie
10
Novato
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
5
Mcintyre, Allison
09
Analy
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
6
Brockman, Kristina
Analy
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
7
Rasmussen, Jessica
9
Tamalpais
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
Bruno, Tori
11
Santa Rosa
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
9
Dziachan, Mackensie
11
Redwood
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
10
Rice, Kenzie
9
Fortuna
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
11
Scott, Dominique
9
Marin Catholic
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
12
Steffen, Danielle
10
Petaluma
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
13
Mayfield, Katie
9
Ukiah
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
14
Marthinsen, Sarah
10
San Marin
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
15
Card, Emma
9
Del Norte
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
16
Cahill, Katrina
9
Fortuna
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
17
Rowe, Katelyin
9
Del Norte
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
18
Watanabe, Jamie
11
Healdsburg
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
19
Gastineau, Zara
11
Del Norte
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Everidge, Ellen
12
Sonoma Valley
35-01.25
(10.70m)
nwi
1
2
Mccay, Marissa
Eureka
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
3
Mcintyre, Allison
09
Analy
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
4
Gastineau, Zara
11
Del Norte
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
5
Gonzalez, Vanessa
12
Petaluma
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
6
Bruno, Tori
11
Santa Rosa
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
7
Sesto, Marissa
10
Petaluma
32-02.75
(9.82m)
nwi
1
8
Summers, Sarah
10
Sonoma Valley
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
9
Baumsteiger, Lizzy
12
Sir Francis Drak
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
10
Steffen, Danielle
10
Petaluma
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
11
Mayfield, Katie
9
Ukiah
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
1
12
Schalich, Jordan
12
Santa Rosa
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
13
Bacchus, Alexandra
9
Redwood
30-10.25
(9.40m)
nwi
1
14
Skinner, Erin
11
Rancho Cotate
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
15
Harrison, Lily
11
Montgomery
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
16
Cahill, Katrina
9
Fortuna
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
17
Marthinsen, Sarah
10
San Marin
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
18
Weinstein, Mika
12
Sir Francis Drak
29-06.75
(9.01m)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Cheyenne
9
Del Norte
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
20
Morris, Ellie
9
Redwood
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Emily
11
Maria Carrillo
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Michelle
12
Ursuline
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
2
Steffen, Danielle
10
Petaluma
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
3
Farrar, Ariel
11
Redwood
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
4
Murray, Gabby
11
San Rafael
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Mcgillivary, Rebecca
11
Santa Rosa
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
6
Niesyn, Paige
12
Novato
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
7
Thomas, Brenna
10
Analy
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
10
Korsak, Megan
10
Santa Rosa
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Anderson, Siobhan
10
Maria Carrillo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Pardi, Stephanie
10
Marin Catholic
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Haun, Helen-ann
09
Healdsburg
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Bruder, Kylee
10
Del Norte
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Waaland, Gemma
10
Santa Rosa
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Silkey, Caitlyn
11
Sonoma Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Farrar, Lorelei
11
Redwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Patterson, Alexia
10
Redwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Ibrahim, Jamie
11
Windsor
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Kennedy, Kyra
9
Santa Rosa
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Alexandre, Vanessa
11
Del Norte
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Banales, Jessica
12
Sonoma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Winters, Breann
12
Fortuna
NH
(--)
1
--
Mccay, Marissa
Eureka
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#ncs
#redwood
#empire
#area
#championships
#north
#coast
#section
More news
2010 Results - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section
534 shares:
California CIF NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships - North Coast Section
,
Analy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebastopol, California
,
Arcata High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
,
Cardinal Newman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Petaluma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
6
2014
1
4
2013
2
11
2012
1
8
2011
3
3
2010
22
6
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#ncs
#redwood
#empire
#area
#championships
#north
#coast
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!